The Club Team 2018-2019

2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 Past presidents

President

 Ann Barmby PHF  
Rtn.  Barmby

Secretary (3rd Sep 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Pauline Loughran - Hanby PHF  
Rtn.  Loughran - Hanby

Secretary (1st Jul 2018 - 1st Sep 2018)

 Tony Barmby PHF  
Rtn.  Barmby

Treasurer

 Bob Tarn  
Rtn.  Tarn

Immediate Past President

 Ross Law PHF  
Rtn.  Law

President Elect

 Colin Dunnighan  
Rtn.  Dunnighan

President Nominee

 Michael Hanby PHF  
Rtn.  Hanby

Rotary Foundation

 Colin Dunnighan  
Rtn.  Dunnighan

Membership (3rd Sep 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Ian Hodgson PHF  
Rtn.  Hodgson

Assistant Secretary (1st Jul 2018 - 2nd Sep 2018)

 Pauline Loughran - Hanby PHF  
Rtn.  Loughran - Hanby

Assistant Secretary (3rd Sep 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Hilary Dunnighan  
Rtn.  Dunnighan

Assistant Treasurer

 Roger Stanyon  
Rtn.  Stanyon

Primary Webmaster

 Ian Hodgson PHF  
Rtn.  Hodgson

District Council Rep.

 Michael Hanby PHF  
Rtn.  Hanby

Social Media

 Ian Hodgson PHF  
Rtn.  Hodgson

Executive Secretary (3rd Sep 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Hilary Dunnighan  
Rtn.  Dunnighan

Almoner

 Roy Swainston  
Rtn.  Swainston

Interact

 Pauline Loughran - Hanby PHF  
Rtn.  Loughran - Hanby

Interact joint

 Colin Dunnighan  
Rtn.  Dunnighan