The Club Team 2017-2018

2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 Past presidents

President

 Peter Cook  

Secretary (1st Jul 2017 - 31st May 2018)

 Judith Hodge  

Secretary (4th May 2018 - 30th Jun 2018)

 Fran Duncan  

Treasurer

 Ian Donaldson  

Rotary Foundation

 John Hemy  

Membership

 David Tyrell