The Club Team 2017-2018

2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 Past presidents

President

 Rory Blair PHF  
Rtn.  Blair

Secretary (31st Jan 2018 - 30th Jun 2018)

 Roger King PHF  
Rtn.  King

Treasurer (1st Nov 2017 - 30th Jun 2018)

 Marcus Jewell PHF  
Rtn.  Jewell

Treasurer (19th Jul 2017 - 31st Oct 2017)

 Rory Blair PHF  
Rtn.  Blair

Immediate Past President

 Marcus Jewell PHF  
Rtn.  Jewell

President Elect

 Robert Jones  
Rtn.  Jones

Public Image

 Roger King PHF  
Rtn.  King

Community

 Tom Burns PHF  
Rtn.  Burns

International

 Robert Wood PHF  
Rtn.  Wood

Rotary Foundation

 Robert Wood PHF  
Rtn.  Wood

Youth Service

 Tom Burns PHF  
Rtn.  Burns

Speaker Secretary

 Keith Moorhouse PHF  
Rtn.  Moorhouse

Vocational

 Tom Burns PHF  
Rtn.  Burns

IT

 Roger Adams PHF  
Rtn.  Adams

Health and Safety

 Rory Blair PHF  
Rtn.  Blair

Primary Webmaster

 Roger Adams PHF  
Rtn.  Adams

Club Bulletin Editor

 Clive Sutton PHF  
Rtn.  Sutton