The Club Team 2018-2019

2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 Past presidents

President (1st Jul 2018 - 31st Dec 2018)

 Stuart Angus  
Rtn.  Angus

President (1st Jan 2019 - 30th Jun 2019)

 George Duncan  
Rtn.  Duncan

Secretary

 Andrew Lund  
Rtn.  Lund

Treasurer

 Bob Webb  
Rtn.  Webb