The Club Team 2017-2018

2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 Past presidents

President

 Bill Greig PHF  
Rtn.  Greig

Secretary (1st Jul 2017 - 26th Mar 2018)

 Andrew Murray  
Rtn.  Murray

Secretary (27th Mar 2018 - 30th Jun 2018)

 Anne Scott  

Treasurer

 Heather Pirie  
Rtn.  Pirie

Immediate Past President

 Peter Macdonald  
Rtn.  Macdonald

President Elect

 Jeanette Brown  
Rtn.  Brown

Public Image

 Anne Scott  

Community

 Moyra Hendry  
Rtn.  Hendry

International

 Charles Mckay PHF  
Rtn.  Mckay

Rotary Foundation (1st Jul 2017 - 26th Mar 2018)

 Charles Mckay  

Rotary Foundation

 Charles Mckay PHF  
Rtn.  Mckay

Membership

 Alex Smith  
Rtn.  Smith

Sports

 John Duncan  
Rtn.  Duncan

Attendance

 Bill Davidson  
Rtn.  Davidson

Speaker Secretary

 Jim Farquhar  
Rtn.  Farquhar

Club Service

 Jeanette Brown  
Rtn.  Brown

Regalia & Badges

 Alistair Farquhar  
Rtn.  Farquhar

Classification & Membership

 Bill Davidson  
Rtn.  Davidson

Executive Secretary

 Alistair Farquhar  
Rtn.  Farquhar