The Club Team 2018-2019

2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 Past presidents

President (5th Jul 2018 - 4th Oct 2018)

 Aneurin Roberts  

President (5th Oct 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Roger Staite  
Rtn.  Staite

Secretary (5th Jul 2018 - 16th Dec 2018)

 Angela Foot  
Rtn.  Foot

Secretary (17th Dec 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Gaby Staite  

Treasurer (17th Dec 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 William Donald Jones  

Treasurer (5th Jul 2018 - 16th Dec 2018)

 Nicholas Foot  

Immediate Past President

 Aneurin Roberts  

President Elect

 Angela Foot  
Rtn.  Foot

President Nominee

 Nicholas Foot  

Rotary Foundation

 Roger Staite  
Rtn.  Staite

Membership (5th Jul 2018 - 22nd Nov 2018)

 Philip Huckin