The Club Team 2018-2019

2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 Past presidents

President

 Mohammed Ayyaz  

Secretary (1st Jul 2018 - 31st Dec 2018)

 Kamaldeep Dhiman  

Secretary (20th Nov 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Derek Leonard  

Treasurer

 Shoaib Laguda  

Rotary Foundation (1st Jul 2018 - 26th Dec 2018)

 Anju Ahluwalia  

Membership

 Christine  Wong