The Club Team 2017-2018

2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 Past presidents

Secretary

 John Gillespie PHF  
Rtn.  Gillespie

Treasurer

 John Gillespie PHF  
Rtn.  Gillespie

Immediate Past President

 Patricia Barr OBE  

President Elect

 Richard Turner  

Rotary Foundation

 John Gillespie PHF  
Rtn.  Gillespie

Safeguarding

 Patricia Barr OBE  

Health and Safety

 Patricia Barr OBE  

Fellowship

 Ronald Stewart  

District Council Rep. (1st Jul 2017 - 15th Mar 2018)

 Paul Sheffield  

District Council Rep. (1st Jul 2017 - 15th Mar 2018)

 Paul Sheffield  

District Council Rep. (16th Mar 2018 - 30th Jun 2018)

 Patricia Barr OBE  

District Council Rep. (16th Mar 2018 - 30th Jun 2018)

 Patricia Barr OBE  

Rotary Clock

 Ronald Stewart  

Equality & Diversity

 Patricia Barr OBE