The Club Team 2017-2018

2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 Past presidents

President (1st Jul 2017 - 31st Dec 2017)

 Chris Trindall  

President (1st Jan 2018 - 31st Mar 2018)

 Paul Wright  

President (1st Apr 2018 - 30th Jun 2018)

 Martin Dunne  

Secretary

 Peter Gaze  

Treasurer

 Michael Cole  

Community

 Martin Dunne  

International

 Martin Dunne  

Attendance

 Chris Trindall  

Club Service

 Chris Trindall  

District Council Rep.

 Brian Routledge  

Executive Secretary

 Michael Cole