The Club Team 2018-2019

2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 Past presidents

President

 Kim Keble-White  
Rtn.  Keble-White

Secretary (1st Jul 2018 - 31st Dec 2018)

 Austin Dunn  
Rtn.  Dunn

Secretary (6th Feb 2019 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Karen Robson  
Rtn.  Robson

Treasurer

 Ian Dochard PHF  
Rtn.  Dochard

President Nominee

 John Christie  
Rtn.  Christie

Community

 Peter Davidson  
Rtn.  Davidson

Membership (1st Nov 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Bangarpet Krishnaswamy PHF  
Rtn.  Krishnaswamy

Rotaract

 Colin Mitchell PHF  
Rtn.  Mitchell

Sports

 Colin Brown  
Rtn.  Brown

Vocational

 Arthur Griffiths  
Rtn.  Griffiths

Safeguarding (1st Jul 2018 - 1st Mar 2019)

 Angela Fowlis  
Rtn.  Fowlis

Assistant Secretary (1st Jul 2018 - 31st Dec 2018)

 Karen Robson  
Rtn.  Robson

IT

 John Black  
Rtn.  Black

Health and Safety (1st Jul 2018 - 1st Mar 2019)

 James Murray  
Rtn.  Murray

Primary Webmaster

 Colin Mitchell PHF  
Rtn.  Mitchell

International Golf

 Douglas Jackson PHF  
Rtn.  Jackson

Foundation & International

 Sylvia Donaldson  
Rtn.  Donaldson

Executive Secretary

 John Black  
Rtn.  Black

Reception

 Ann Baird  
Rtn.  Baird

Examiner of Accounts

 Dennis Hopper  
Rtn.  Hopper

Family of Rotary

 Kathleen Thain  
Rtn.  Thain

House

 Alan Constable  
Rtn.  Constable

Ways & Means

 Walter Hill PHF  

Communications

 Walter Hill PHF  

Compliance Officer

 James Murray  
Rtn.  Murray