The Club Team 2017-2018

2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 Past presidents

President

 Kevin McLeod  
Rtn.  McLeod

Secretary (18th Jun 2018 - 30th Jun 2018)

 Fiona MacPhie  

Secretary (28th Apr 2018 - 17th Jun 2018)

 Scott Jamieson  

Secretary (18th Jun 2018 - 30th Jun 2018)

 Fiona MacPhie  

Treasurer (1st Jul 2017 - 6th Aug 2019)

 Bill Aikman PHF  
Rtn.  Aikman

Immediate Past President

 Iain Ballantine  
Rtn.  Ballantine

President Elect

 Alistair Spowage PHF  
Rtn.  Spowage

International

 Hector Nicolson  
Rtn.  Nicolson

Rotary Foundation

 Alistair Spowage PHF  
Rtn.  Spowage

Membership

 Alistair Spowage PHF  
Rtn.  Spowage

Interact

 Jill Conlan  
Rtn.  Conlan

Youth Service

 Stephen Maguire  
Rtn.  Maguire

Sports

 Ron Grandison  
Rtn.  Grandison

Attendance

 Robert Wilson PHF  
Rtn.  Wilson

Speaker Secretary

 Iain Ballantine  
Rtn.  Ballantine

Vocational

 Stephen Maguire  
Rtn.  Maguire

Public Relations

 Ray Gill PHF  
Rtn.  Gill

Health and Safety

 Alistair Spowage PHF  
Rtn.  Spowage

Primary Webmaster

 Scott Jamieson  

Sergeant at Arms

 Gordon McFarlane PHF  

Executive Secretary (18th Jun 2018 - 30th Jun 2018)

 Scott Jamieson  

Executive Secretary (28th Apr 2018 - 17th Jun 2018)

 Fiona MacPhie  

Executive Secretary (18th Jun 2018 - 30th Jun 2018)

 Scott Jamieson  

Senior Member

 John MacPherson PHF  
Rtn.  MacPherson

Gavel

 Ron Grandison  
Rtn.  Grandison

Archivist

 Peter McMillan  
Rtn.  McMillan