Clubs in this district:Map of clubs

Ackworth (meet on Mon) 
Aireborough (meet on Tue) 
Barnsley (meet on Tue) 
Barrow Meridian (meet on Wed) 
Barton-upon-Humber (meet on Wed) 
Batley (meet on Wed) 
Beverley (meet on Tue) 
Bingley (meet on Fri) 
Bingley Airedale (meet on Mon) 
Birstall Luddites (meet on Mon) 
Bradford (meet on Fri) 
Bradford Blaize (meet on Wed) 
Bradford Bronte (meet on Thu) 
Bradford West (meet on Thu) 
Bridlington (meet on Tue) 
Brigg (meet on Thu) 
Brighouse (meet on Mon) 
Calverley (meet on Tue) 
Cleckheaton & District (meet on Wed) 
Cleethorpes (meet on Tue) 
Denby Dale & District (meet on Mon) 
Dewsbury (meet on Mon) 
Doncaster St Georges (meet on Thu) 
Driffield (meet on Tue) 
Elland (meet on Mon) 
Filey (meet on Thu) 
Goole (meet on Wed) 
Grimsby (meet on Wed) 
Grimsby Havelok (meet on Wed) 
Grimsby St James (meet on Thu) 
Halifax (meet on Wed) 
Halifax Calder (meet on Mon) 
Harrogate (meet on Mon) 
Harrogate Brigantes (meet on Tue) 
Haworth & Worth Valley (meet on Tue) 
Headingley (meet on Tue) 
Hebden Bridge (meet on Mon) 
Heckmondwike & District (meet on Thu) 
Helmsley & District (meet on Mon) 
Holderness (meet on Mon) 
Holmfirth (meet on Wed) 
Horbury & Ossett Phoenix (meet on Thu) 
Hornsea & East Riding (meet on Mon) 
Howden  (meet on Mon) 
Huddersfield  (meet on Mon) 
Huddersfield Pennine (meet on Tue) 
Hull (meet on Wed) 
Hull Kingston  (meet on Tue) 
Hull Paragon (meet on Thu) 
Humberside (meet on Wed) 
Idle & Greengates (meet on Wed) 
Ilkley (meet on Tue) 
Ilkley Wharfedale (meet on Tue) 
Keighley (meet on Mon) 
Knaresborough (meet on Mon) 
Leeds (meet on Fri) 
Leeds Elmete (meet on Thu) 
Leeds White Rose (meet on Wed) 
Louth (meet on Mon) 
Malton & Norton (meet on Mon) 
Mirfield (meet on Mon) 
Morley (meet on Tue) 
Normanton (meet on Wed) 
Northallerton (meet on Fri) 
Northallerton Mowbray (meet on Mon) 
Osgoldcross & Elmet  (meet on Wed) 
Ossett (meet on Tue) 
Otley (meet on Thu) 
Otley Chevin (meet on Mon) 
Pickering & District (meet on Wed) 
Pontefract (meet on Wed) 
Richmond, Yorks (meet on Tue) 
Ripon (meet on Tue) 
Ripon Rowels (meet on Tue) 
Rothwell (meet on Thu) 
Roundhay (meet on Mon) 
Scarborough (meet on Mon) 
Scarborough Cavaliers (meet on Wed) 
Scunthorpe (meet on Tue) 
Scunthorpe Pentagon (meet on Tue) 
Selby (meet on Mon) 
Settle (meet on Thu) 
Shipley (meet on Tue) 
Skipton (meet on Wed) 
Skipton Craven (meet on Tue) 
South Cave & Wolds (meet on Wed) 
Sowerby Bridge (meet on Mon) 
Stainborough (meet on Thu) 
Thirsk (meet on Tue) 
Thorne (meet on Wed) 
Todmorden (meet on Tue) 
Wakefield (meet on Thu) 
Wakefield Chantry (meet on Tue) 
Weighton Wolds (meet on Thu) 
Wensleydale (meet on Mon) 
Wetherby & District (meet on Wed) 
Wetherby Wharfedale (meet on Mon) 
Whitby & District (meet on Fri) 
Whitby Endeavour (meet on Wed) 
York (meet on Fri) 
York Ainsty (meet on Mon) 
York Vikings (meet on Tue) 

Other Clubs

These include e-Clubs, Rotaract and Interact, which don't necessarily have a regular meeting day as with 'traditional' Rotary clubs above.

Rotaract Club of Grimsby and Cleethorpes Rotaract Club

Rotaract Club of Leeds Rotaract