District Governor

 Philip Poole PHF  
Rtn. Philip Poole 

District Treasurer

 Paul Brindle  
Rtn. Paul Brindle 

District Secretary

 Paul Cusworth PHF  
Rtn. Paul Cusworth 

Assistant Governor

 Darrell Hind  
Rtn. Darrell Hind 

Assistant Governor

 Mark Lovett PHF  
Rtn. Mark Lovett 

Assistant Governor

 David Ramsbottom  
Rtn. David Ramsbottom 

Assistant Governor

 Ann Denham PHF  
Rtn. Ann Denham 

Assistant Governor

 Clive Warcup PHF  
Rtn. Clive Warcup 

Assistant Governor

 Manoj Joshi PHF  
Rtn. Manoj Joshi 

Assistant Governor

 Antoune Holmes  

Assistant Governor

 Geoffrey Maldwyn-Jones  
Rtn. Geoffrey Maldwyn-Jones 

Assistant Governor

 Christine Dagwell-Thompson  

Assistant Governor

 David Baxter  
Rtn. David Baxter 

Assistant Governor

 Keith Harbage PHF  
Rtn. Keith Harbage 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Anita Rayner MPHF  
Rtn. Anita Rayner 

Membership Chairman

 Kevin Grogan  
Rtn. Kevin Grogan 

International Service Chairman

 Stephen Ellis PHF  
Rtn. Stephen Ellis 

Youth Service Chairman

 Andrew Wilson  
Rtn. Andrew Wilson 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Philip Poole PHF  
Rtn. Philip Poole 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Hazel Haas PHF  
Rtn. Hazel Haas 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Robert Morphet PHF  
Rtn. Robert Morphet 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Nigel Arthurs PHF  
Rtn. Nigel Arthurs 

Safeguarding Officer

 Brenda Wood PHF  
Rtn. Brenda Wood 

District Trainer

 Keith Davison PHF  
Rtn. Keith Davison 

Environment Officer

 Janet Appleton  

Conference

 William Clark MPHF  
Rtn. William Clark 

Leadership Development & Training

 Keith Davison PHF  
Rtn. Keith Davison 

RYLA

 Lucy Hodgson PHF  

Community Chairman

 David Phillips PHF  
Rtn. David Phillips 

Vocational Chairman

 David Phillips PHF  
Rtn. David Phillips 

Primary Webmaster

 Chris Wheatley PHF  
Rtn. Chris Wheatley 

Health & Safety

 Kevin Hardisty PHF  
Rtn. Kevin Hardisty 

Alumni Officer

 Brian Skidmore PHF  
Rtn. Brian Skidmore 

Rotaract Officer

 Neil Thomas  
Rtn. Neil Thomas 

Interact Officer

 Patricia Taylor PHF  
Rtn. Patricia Taylor 

Equality & Diversity

 Brenda Wood PHF  
Rtn. Brenda Wood 

End Polio Now

 J Robert Jackson PHF  
Rtn. J Robert Jackson 

Stroke Awareness Co-ordinator

 Lynn Rhodes-Holme  
Rtn. Lynn Rhodes-Holme 

District Database Officer

 Chris Wheatley PHF  
Rtn. Chris Wheatley