District Governor

 Nigel Arthurs PHF  
Rtn. Nigel Arthurs 

District Treasurer

 Paul Brindle  
Rtn. Paul Brindle 

District Secretary

 Paul Cusworth PHF  
Rtn. Paul Cusworth 

Assistant Governor

 Keith Harbage PHF  
Rtn. Keith Harbage 

Assistant Governor

 Geoffrey Maldwyn-Jones PHF  
Rtn. Geoffrey Maldwyn-Jones 

Assistant Governor

 Mark Lovett PHF  
Rtn. Mark Lovett 

Assistant Governor

 Darrell Hind  
Rtn. Darrell Hind 

Assistant Governor

 Hazel Brindle  
Rtn. Hazel Brindle 

Assistant Governor

 James Walker  
Rtn. James Walker 

Assistant Governor

 Sandra Wilkinson  

Assistant Governor

 David Baxter PHF  
Rtn. David Baxter 

Assistant Governor

 Mike Gill  
Rtn. Mike Gill 

Assistant Governor

 Clive Warcup PHF  
Rtn. Clive Warcup 

Assistant Governor

 Janet Drewery  
Rtn. Janet Drewery 

Public Image Chairman

 Robert Morphet PHF  
Rtn. Robert Morphet 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Anita Rayner MPHF  
Rtn. Anita Rayner 

Membership Chairman

 Kevin Grogan  
Rtn. Kevin Grogan 

International Service Chairman

 Tony Perryman  
Rtn. Tony Perryman 

Youth Service Chairman

 Andrew Wilson PHF  
Rtn. Andrew Wilson 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Robert Morphet PHF  
Rtn. Robert Morphet 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Manoj Joshi PHF  
Rtn. Manoj Joshi 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Andrew Bateman  
Rtn. Andrew Bateman 

Safeguarding Officer

 Brenda Wood MPHF  
Rtn. Brenda Wood 

District Trainer

 Keith Davison PHF  
Rtn. Keith Davison 

Environment Officer

 Janet Appleton  

Conference

 Joanne Catlow PHF  
Rtn. Joanne Catlow 

Leadership Development & Training

 Keith Davison PHF  
Rtn. Keith Davison 

RYLA

 Lucy Hodgson PHF  
Rtn. Lucy Hodgson 

Community Chairman

 David Phillips PHF  
Rtn. David Phillips 

Vocational Chairman

 David Phillips PHF  
Rtn. David Phillips 

Primary Webmaster

 Chris Wheatley PHF  
Rtn. Chris Wheatley 

Health & Safety

 Jonathan Le Vine  

Segeant at Arms

 Mark Stewart-Clarke MPHF  
Rtn. Mark Stewart-Clarke 

District Rotaract Chairman

 Neil Thomas  
Rtn. Neil Thomas 

Alumni Officer

 Brian Skidmore PHF  
Rtn. Brian Skidmore 

Grants

 Anita Rayner MPHF  
Rtn. Anita Rayner 

Interact Officer

 Patricia Taylor PHF  
Rtn. Patricia Taylor 

Equality & Diversity

 Brenda Wood MPHF  
Rtn. Brenda Wood 

End Polio Now

 J Robert Jackson PHF  
Rtn. J Robert Jackson 

District Database Officer

 Paul Cusworth PHF  
Rtn. Paul Cusworth 

Data Protection Officer

 Elaine Bowers  
Rtn. Elaine Bowers