District Governor

 Joy Arnott  
Rtn. Joy Arnott 

District Treasurer

 Alan Richards  
Rtn. Alan Richards 

District Secretary

 Ian Valentine PHF  
Rtn. Ian Valentine 

Assistant Governor

 Gillian Pearce PHF  
Rtn. Gillian Pearce 

Assistant Governor

 Frank Quinn PHF  
Rtn. Frank Quinn 

Assistant Governor

 Brian Jonson PHF  
Rtn. Brian Jonson 

Assistant Governor

 Robin Stevens PHF  
Rtn. Robin Stevens 

Assistant Governor

 Dorothy Cantrell  
Rtn. Dorothy Cantrell 

Assistant Governor

 Jolanta Lis PHF  
Rtn. Jolanta Lis 

Assistant Governor

 Greg Wilkinson PHF  
Rtn. Greg Wilkinson 

Assistant Governor

 Alan Clare PHF  
Rtn. Alan Clare 

Assistant Governor

 Stephen Axtell  
Rtn. Stephen Axtell 

Public Image Chairman

 Greg Wilkinson PHF  
Rtn. Greg Wilkinson 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Karen Eveleigh PHF  
Rtn. Karen Eveleigh 

Membership Chairman

 Robert Calaz PHF  
Rtn. Robert Calaz 

International Service Chairman

 Katy Goodey PHF  
Rtn. Katy Goodey 

Youth Service Chairman

 Alistair Knox PHF  
Rtn. Alistair Knox 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Frederick King PHF  
Rtn. Frederick King 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 David Pope PHF  
Rtn. David Pope 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Gillian Pearce PHF  
Rtn. Gillian Pearce 

Safeguarding Officer

 Ken Diccox PHF  
Rtn. Ken Diccox 

District Trainer

 Marius Hopley PHF  
Rtn. Marius Hopley 

Assistant District Secretary

 Maureen Campbell  
Rtn. Maureen Campbell 

Marketing Officer

 Lisa Hunter MPHF  
Rtn. Lisa Hunter 

Environment Officer

 Katy Goodey PHF  
Rtn. Katy Goodey 

Editor

 Elisabeth Yardley PHF  
Rtn. Elisabeth Yardley 

Conference

 John Greening PHF  
Rtn. John Greening 

Extension

 John Simpson PHF  
Rtn. John Simpson 

RYLA

 Carole Lowe  
Rtn. Carole Lowe 

Community Chairman

 Annie Roy-Barker  
Rtn. Annie Roy-Barker 

Vocational Chairman

 Annie Roy-Barker  
Rtn. Annie Roy-Barker 

Primary Webmaster

 Elisabeth Yardley PHF  
Rtn. Elisabeth Yardley 

Public Relations

 Lesley Adams PHF  
Rtn. Lesley Adams 

Membership Database Officer

 Ian Valentine PHF  
Rtn. Ian Valentine 

Health & Safety

 Helal Stephan PHF  
Rtn. Helal Stephan 

Welfare Officer

 Philip Fletcher PHF  
Rtn. Philip Fletcher 

Youth Exchange Officer

 Alistair Knox PHF  
Rtn. Alistair Knox 

Assistant District Treasurer

 Philip Lenton  
Rtn. Philip Lenton 

Alumni Officer

 Tim Cowling PHF  
Rtn. Tim Cowling 

Rotaract Officer

 Mike Ware PHF  
Rtn. Mike Ware 

Grants

 Peter Ballard PHF  
Rtn. Peter Ballard 

Information Technology

 Ian Valentine PHF  
Rtn. Ian Valentine 

End Polio Now

 Tim Cowling PHF  
Rtn. Tim Cowling 

Brian Middleton Award

 Christine Bailie