District Governor

 David Pope PHF  
Rtn. David Pope 

District Treasurer

 Philip Lenton  
Rtn. Philip Lenton 

District Secretary

 Ian Valentine PHF  
Rtn. Ian Valentine 

Assistant Governor

 Jolanta Lis PHF  
Rtn. Jolanta Lis 

Assistant Governor

 David Buckland PHF  
Rtn. David Buckland 

Assistant Governor

 Alan Clare PHF  
Rtn. Alan Clare 

Assistant Governor

 Stephen Axtell  
Rtn. Stephen Axtell 

Assistant Governor

 Frank Quinn PHF  
Rtn. Frank Quinn 

Assistant Governor

 Robin Stevens PHF  
Rtn. Robin Stevens 

Assistant Governor

 Malcolm Granger  
Rtn. Malcolm Granger 

Assistant Governor

 Anthony Eldridge  
Rtn. Anthony Eldridge 

Assistant Governor

 Brian Jonson PHF  
Rtn. Brian Jonson 

Public Image Chairman

 Deborah Axtell  
Rtn. Deborah Axtell 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Karen Eveleigh PHF  
Rtn. Karen Eveleigh 

Membership Chairman

 Robert Calaz PHF  
Rtn. Robert Calaz 

International Service Chairman

 Hugo Winkler  
Rtn. Hugo Winkler 

Youth Service Chairman

 Alistair Knox PHF  
Rtn. Alistair Knox 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Joy Arnott  
Rtn. Joy Arnott 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Gillian Pearce PHF  
Rtn. Gillian Pearce 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Frank Quinn PHF  
Rtn. Frank Quinn 

Safeguarding Officer

 Sian Lindo  
Rtn. Sian Lindo 

District Trainer

 Marius Hopley PHF  
Rtn. Marius Hopley 

Marketing Officer

 Lisa Hunter MPHF  
Rtn. Lisa Hunter 

Editor

 Elisabeth Yardley PHF  
Rtn. Elisabeth Yardley 

Conference

 Gillian Pearce PHF  
Rtn. Gillian Pearce 

Extension

 John Simpson PHF  
Rtn. John Simpson 

Community Chairman

 Annie Roy-Barker  
Rtn. Annie Roy-Barker 

Vocational Chairman

 Annie Roy-Barker  
Rtn. Annie Roy-Barker 

Public Relations

 Lesley Adams PHF  
Rtn. Lesley Adams 

Health & Safety

 Helal Stephan PHF  
Rtn. Helal Stephan 

Welfare Officer

 Philip Fletcher PHF  
Rtn. Philip Fletcher 

Youth Exchange Officer

 Alistair Knox PHF  
Rtn. Alistair Knox 

Alumni Officer

 Frank Knowles  
Rtn. Frank Knowles 

Grants

 Peter Ballard PHF  
Rtn. Peter Ballard 

Equality & Diversity

 Dorothy Dix  
Rtn. Dorothy Dix 

Information Technology

 Ian Valentine PHF  
Rtn. Ian Valentine 

End Polio Now

 Timothy Cowling PHF  
Rtn. Timothy Cowling 

Brian Middleton Award

 Christine Bailie