District Governor

 Maggie Hughes PHF  
Rtn. Maggie Hughes 

District Treasurer

 Ian Phillips  
Rtn. Ian Phillips 

District Secretary

 Michael Cullinane PHF  
Rtn. Michael Cullinane 

Assistant Governor

 Malcolm Latham PHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Latham 

Assistant Governor

 Alison Sutherland PHF  
Rtn. Alison Sutherland 

Assistant Governor

 Christina Thorpe PHF  
Rtn. Christina Thorpe 

Assistant Governor

 Kevin Sivyer PHF  
Rtn. Kevin Sivyer 

Assistant Governor

 Derek Lloyd  
Rtn. Derek Lloyd 

Assistant Governor

 Elizabeth Davies  
Rtn. Elizabeth Davies 

Assistant Governor

 Ray Bevan PHF  
Rtn. Ray Bevan 

Assistant Governor

 Ian Hughes PHF  
Rtn. Ian Hughes 

Public Image Chairman

 Margaret Abbett  
Rtn. Margaret Abbett 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Paul Bulpin PHF  
Rtn. Paul Bulpin 

Membership Chairman

 David Curtis PHF  
Rtn. David Curtis 

International Service Chairman

 Bob Wilson MPHF  
Rtn. Bob Wilson 

Youth Service Chairman

 Gwenda Griffiths PHF  
Rtn. Gwenda Griffiths 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Steve Jenkins MPHF  
Rtn. Steve Jenkins 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Clive Edwards PHF  
Rtn. Clive Edwards 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Peter Hamilton  
Rtn. Peter Hamilton 

Assistant District Secretary

 Robin Pitcher PHF  
Rtn. Robin Pitcher 

Environment Officer

 Geoff Gunson PHF  
Rtn. Geoff Gunson 

Leadership Development & Training

 Jeffrey Perren  

RYLA

 Jeffrey Hobden PHF  

Vocational Chairman

 Jane Shatford  
Rtn. Jane Shatford 

Primary Webmaster

 Bill Watkins PHF  
Rtn. Bill Watkins 

Rotaract Chair

 Alison Sutherland PHF  
Rtn. Alison Sutherland 

Membership Database Officer

 Ian Hughes PHF  
Rtn. Ian Hughes 

Friendship Exchange

 Angela Foot  
Rtn. Angela Foot 

Young Musician (Instr.)

 Ray Bevan PHF  
Rtn. Ray Bevan 

Young Musician (Vocal)

 Pauline Roden-Sharpe  
Rtn. Pauline Roden-Sharpe 

Young Writer

 Hywel Wyn Jones  
Rtn. Hywel Wyn Jones 

Young Interviewer

 Alison Sutherland PHF  
Rtn. Alison Sutherland 

Rotakids

 Gwenda Griffiths PHF  
Rtn. Gwenda Griffiths 

Young Chef

 Ann Jones  
Rtn. Ann Jones 

Young Photographer

 Nigel Kaszubowski PHF  
Rtn. Nigel Kaszubowski 

Youth Speaks (Eng)

 Doug McArthur  
Rtn. Doug McArthur 

Youth Speaks (Welsh)

 David Dyer  
Rtn. David Dyer 

Information Technology

 Ian Hughes PHF  
Rtn. Ian Hughes 

Compliance/Safeguarding Officer

 John Owen PHF  
Rtn. John Owen 

Interact Officer

 Gwenda Griffiths PHF  
Rtn. Gwenda Griffiths 

Youth Exchange Officer

 Eric Blackwell  
Rtn. Eric Blackwell 

Data Protection Officer

 Ian Hughes PHF  
Rtn. Ian Hughes 

Social Media Officer

 Mary Adams  
Rtn. Mary Adams