District Governor

 Clive Edwards PHF  
Rtn. Clive Edwards 

District Treasurer

 Ian Phillips  
Rtn. Ian Phillips 

District Secretary

 Michael Cullinane PHF  
Rtn. Michael Cullinane 

Assistant Governor

 Derek Lloyd  
Rtn. Derek Lloyd 

Assistant Governor

 Kevin Sivyer PHF  
Rtn. Kevin Sivyer 

Assistant Governor

 Ian Hughes PHF  
Rtn. Ian Hughes 

Assistant Governor

 Ray Bevan PHF  
Rtn. Ray Bevan 

Assistant Governor

 Brian Pippen  
Rtn. Brian Pippen 

Assistant Governor

 Malcolm Latham PHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Latham 

Assistant Governor

 Wayne Morgan  
Rtn. Wayne Morgan 

Assistant Governor

 Michael Evans  

Public Image Chairman

 Mary Adams PHF  
Rtn. Mary Adams 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Alan Pitt  
Rtn. Alan Pitt 

Membership Chairman

 Sandra Townsend PHF  
Rtn. Sandra Townsend 

International Service Chairman

 Bob Wilson MPHF  
Rtn. Bob Wilson 

Youth Service Chairman

 Christina Thorpe PHF  
Rtn. Christina Thorpe 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Maggie Hughes PHF  
Rtn. Maggie Hughes 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Peter Hamilton PHF  
Rtn. Peter Hamilton 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Alison Sutherland PHF  
Rtn. Alison Sutherland 

Safeguarding Officer

 Robert Chick  
Rtn. Robert Chick 

Assistant District Secretary

 Robin Pitcher PHF  
Rtn. Robin Pitcher 

Environment Officer

 Geoff Gunson PHF  
Rtn. Geoff Gunson 

Conference

 Bobby Lewis PHF  
Rtn. Bobby Lewis 

Leadership Development & Training

 Steve Jenkins MPHF  
Rtn. Steve Jenkins 

Community Chairman

 Paula Pippen PHF  
Rtn. Paula Pippen 

Vocational Chairman

 Paula Pippen PHF  
Rtn. Paula Pippen 

Public Relations

 Robert Lloyd  
Rtn. Robert Lloyd 

Rotaract Chair

 Alison Sutherland PHF  
Rtn. Alison Sutherland 

Health & Safety

 Kevin Sivyer PHF  
Rtn. Kevin Sivyer 

Friendship Exchange

 Angela Foot  
Rtn. Angela Foot 

Rotakids

 Gwenda Griffiths MPHF  
Rtn. Gwenda Griffiths 

Shelter Box

 Gareth Rees PHF  
Rtn. Gareth Rees 

Information Technology

 Ian Hughes PHF  
Rtn. Ian Hughes 

Grants

 Andrew Lane MPHF  
Rtn. Andrew Lane 

Interact Officer

 Gwenda Griffiths MPHF  
Rtn. Gwenda Griffiths 

Youth Exchange Officer

 Eric Blackwell  
Rtn. Eric Blackwell 

Equality & Diversity

 Jeffrey Perren  
Rtn. Jeffrey Perren 

Data Protection Officer

 Ian Hughes PHF  
Rtn. Ian Hughes 

Home Chair

 Christina Thorpe PHF  
Rtn. Christina Thorpe 

Rotary Fellowships

 Alan Thorpe PHF  
Rtn. Alan Thorpe 

Quizmaster

 Gareth Rees PHF  
Rtn. Gareth Rees 

Editor Spokesman

 Doug McArthur  
Rtn. Doug McArthur 

DMS Officer

 Ian Hughes PHF  
Rtn. Ian Hughes