District Governor

 Malcolm Baldwin PHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Baldwin 

District Treasurer

 Barry Stephenson  
Rtn. Barry Stephenson 

District Secretary

 Gilbert Riley PHF  
Rtn. Gilbert Riley 

Assistant Governor

 Brian White PHF  
Rtn. Brian White 

Assistant Governor

 Sam Jones PHF  
Rtn. Sam Jones 

Assistant Governor

 Richard Attenborough PHF  
Rtn. Richard Attenborough 

Assistant Governor

 Joan Burrows  
Rtn. Joan Burrows 

Assistant Governor

 Ian McTurk PHF  
Rtn. Ian McTurk 

Assistant Governor

 Richard Johnson  
Rtn. Richard Johnson 

Assistant Governor

 Roger Brunt PHF  
Rtn. Roger Brunt 

Assistant Governor

 Wendy Aldred PHF  
Rtn. Wendy Aldred 

Public Image Chairman

 David Simpson  
Rtn. David Simpson 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 David Simpson PHF  
Rtn. David Simpson 

Membership Chairman

 Mary Bradley  
Rtn. Mary Bradley 

International Service Chairman

 Derek Timms MPHF  
Rtn. Derek Timms 

Youth Service Chairman

 Shaun Ashworth  
Rtn. Shaun Ashworth 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Arthur Jones PHF  
Rtn. Arthur Jones 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Lawrence Branyan  
Rtn. Lawrence Branyan 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Mary Bradley  
Rtn. Mary Bradley 

Safeguarding Officer

 John Mallalieu PHF  
Rtn. John Mallalieu 

District Trainer

 Roger Mason PHF  
Rtn. Roger Mason 

Assistant District Secretary

 Tony Andrews  
Rtn. Tony Andrews 

Editor

 Kenneth Jones  
Rtn. Kenneth Jones 

Conference

 Albert Johnson PHF  
Rtn. Albert Johnson 

RYLA

 Sheena Marsden  

Sports Officer

 Miles Leadbeater PHF  
Rtn. Miles Leadbeater 

Projects Chairman

 Mary Bradley  
Rtn. Mary Bradley 

Community Chairman

 Brian Mitchelhill PHF  
Rtn. Brian Mitchelhill 

Vocational Chairman

 Brian Mitchelhill PHF  
Rtn. Brian Mitchelhill 

Primary Webmaster

 Roger Siddle PHF  
Rtn. Roger Siddle 

Membership Database Officer

 Gilbert Riley PHF  
Rtn. Gilbert Riley 

Health & Safety

 Terry Gerrard PHF  
Rtn. Terry Gerrard 

Foundation Grants Coordinator

 Welma Robinson PHF  
Rtn. Welma Robinson 

Equality & Diversity

 John McGill PHF  
Rtn. John McGill 

Resilience Officer (Cumbria)

 Brian Mitchelhill PHF  
Rtn. Brian Mitchelhill 

Resilience Officer (Lancashire)

 Malcolm Watkins PHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Watkins 

Assistant District Treasurer

 Robert Baker  
Rtn. Robert Baker