The Club Team 2020-2021

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President

 Peter Lonsdale   

Secretary (26th Aug 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Roger Jones   

Treasurer (26th Aug 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Laurence Ryley   

Immediate Past President

 Laurence Ryley   

President Elect

 Tim Marshall   

President Nominee

 John O'Driscoll   

Rotary Foundation (26th Aug 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Antony Britton   

Membership (26th Aug 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 David Crocker  PHF  

Speaker Secretary

 Peter Lonsdale   

Sergeant at Arms

 Dennis Humby   

Chairman : Mar 20 - June 20

 Nicholas Mallard   

Chairman Nov 2020 - Feb 2021

 James Moon   

Chairman Mar -June 2021

 John O'Driscoll   

Chairman July - Oct 2020

 Tim Marshall   

Chairman Nov 20 - Feb 21

 James Moon