The Club Team 2019-2020

2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 Past presidents

Secretary (11th Sep 2019 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Hazel Goss PHF  
Rtn.  Goss

Treasurer (19th Jul 2019 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Ken Latham  
Rtn.  Latham

Treasurer (1st Jul 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Ian Cameron  
Rtn.  Cameron

Immediate Past President

 Des Lewis PHF  
Rtn.  Lewis

President Elect

 Ian Cameron  
Rtn.  Cameron

Public Image

 Jackie Rainsforth  
Rtn.  Rainsforth

Community

 Des Lewis PHF  
Rtn.  Lewis

International

 Alan Rainsforth PHF  
Rtn.  Rainsforth

Rotary Foundation (19th Jul 2019 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Don Nancarrow PHF  
Rtn.  Nancarrow

Membership (14th Aug 2019 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Hazel Goss PHF  
Rtn.  Goss

Rotaract

 Hazel Goss PHF  
Rtn.  Goss

Interact

 Hazel Goss PHF  
Rtn.  Goss

Youth Service

 Hazel Goss PHF  
Rtn.  Goss

Attendance

 Hazel Goss PHF  
Rtn.  Goss

Speaker Secretary

 Alan Rainsforth PHF  
Rtn.  Rainsforth

Vocational

 Alan Rainsforth PHF  
Rtn.  Rainsforth

Assistant Secretary

 Hazel Goss PHF  
Rtn.  Goss

Assistant Treasurer

 Ian Cameron  
Rtn.  Cameron

Administration

 Hazel Goss PHF  
Rtn.  Goss

Public Relations

 Jackie Rainsforth  
Rtn.  Rainsforth

IT

 Hazel Goss PHF  
Rtn.  Goss

Primary Webmaster

 Hazel Goss PHF  
Rtn.  Goss

Executive Secretary (19th Jul 2019 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Hazel Goss PHF  
Rtn.  Goss

Club Data Protection

 Hazel Goss PHF  
Rtn.  Goss