The Club Team 2019-2020

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President (1st Jan 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Nigel McCulloch  
Rtn.  McCulloch

Secretary (1st Feb 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Helen Frain-Kaye PHF  
Rtn.  Frain-Kaye

Treasurer

 Ted Taylor PHF  
Rtn.  Taylor

Immediate Past President

 Nigel McCulloch  
Rtn.  McCulloch

International

 Nigel McCulloch  
Rtn.  McCulloch

Rotary Foundation

 Nigel McCulloch  
Rtn.  McCulloch

Public Relations

 John Kaye PHF  
Rtn.  Kaye

Primary Webmaster (1st Jul 2019 - 5th Feb 2020)

 Frank McCall  
Rtn.  McCall

Primary Webmaster (6th Feb 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 John Kaye PHF  
Rtn.  Kaye

Social/Programme/Promotions

 John Kaye PHF  
Rtn.  Kaye

Executive Secretary

 Stuart Harling MPHF  
Rtn.  Harling