The Club Team 2019-2020

2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 Past presidents

President (1st Jan 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Malcolm Clarke  

Secretary (2nd Feb 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Sharon Riley  

Treasurer (9th Nov 2019 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Lyn Fenton  

Treasurer (1st Jul 2019 - 17th Oct 2019)

 Allan Percy  

Rotary Foundation

 Michael Barton  

Membership

 Derek Alty  

Executive Secretary

 Derek Alty