The Club Team 2020-2021

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President (1st Jul 2020 - 1st Jul 2020)

 Keith Jenkin   
Rtn. Keith Jenkin

President (2nd Jul 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Peter Townley   
Rtn. Peter Townley

Secretary (10th Dec 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Keith Jenkin   
Rtn. Keith Jenkin

Treasurer (10th Dec 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Tim Smart  PHF  
Rtn. Tim Smart

President Elect

 Ray Adlam   
Rtn. Ray Adlam

Community

 Ray Adlam   
Rtn. Ray Adlam

International

 Phil Bradshaw   
Rtn. Phil Bradshaw

Rotary Foundation

 Phil Bradshaw   
Rtn. Phil Bradshaw

Membership

 Ray Adlam   
Rtn. Ray Adlam

Public Relations

 Tim Smart  PHF  
Rtn. Tim Smart

IT

 Peter Davey  PHF  
Rtn. Peter Davey

Golf Day Organiser

 Peter Davey  PHF  
Rtn. Peter Davey