The Club Team 2020-2021

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President

 David Jackson   

Secretary

 Jan Karnacz   
Rtn. Jan Karnacz

Treasurer (1st Jul 2021 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Stewart Atkin   
Rtn. Stewart Atkin

Treasurer (4th Feb 2021 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Stewart Atkin   
Rtn. Stewart Atkin

Rotary Foundation

 Jim Greensmith  PHF  

Membership (1st Jan 2021 - 30th Jun 2021)

 David Jackson   

Executive Secretary (17th Feb 2021 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Stewart Atkin   
Rtn. Stewart Atkin