The Club Team 2019-2020

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President

 Simon Alldis  

Secretary (1st Jul 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Christopher Baron  

Secretary (5th Jan 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Christopher Baron  

Treasurer

 Caroline Richardson  

President Elect

 Linda Hodgson  

Rotary Foundation (17th Jun 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Georgina James  

Membership

 Alan Moon