The Club Team 2018-2019

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President (3rd Jul 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Clive Graham   
Rtn. Clive Graham

Secretary (1st Jul 2018 - 31st Dec 2018)

 Vivien Gillman  PHF  
Rtn. Vivien Gillman

Secretary (1st Jan 2019 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Graham Kimber   
Rtn. Graham Kimber

Treasurer

 Mike Goodridge  PHF  
Rtn. Mike Goodridge

Immediate Past President

 Heather Pollard   
Rtn. Heather Pollard

President Elect

 Liz Wheatley   
Rtn. Liz Wheatley

International

 Patrick Moray  PHF  

Rotary Foundation (3rd Jul 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Mike Goodridge  PHF  
Rtn. Mike Goodridge

Membership

 Joy Poulter  PHF  
Rtn. Joy Poulter

Youth Service

 Andrew Duncan  PHF  
Rtn. Andrew Duncan

Sports

 Tony Kelly  PHF  
Rtn. Tony Kelly

Speaker Secretary

 Colin Swait  PHF  
Rtn. Colin Swait

Safeguarding

 Mike Goodridge  PHF  
Rtn. Mike Goodridge

Club Service

 Liz Wheatley   
Rtn. Liz Wheatley

Primary Webmaster

 Vivien Gillman  PHF  
Rtn. Vivien Gillman

District Council Rep.

 Clive Graham   
Rtn. Clive Graham

Community & Vocational Service

 John Reid   

Almoner

 Terry Russell  PHF  
Rtn. Terry Russell

PR and Twinning

 Colin Swait  PHF  
Rtn. Colin Swait