The Club Team 2020-2021

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President

 Harry Collett   

Secretary (3rd Feb 2021 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Bob Stanton   

Secretary (1st Jul 2020 - 2nd Feb 2021)

 Alan Hall  PHF  

Treasurer

 Sue Mines   

Rotary Foundation (1st Jul 2020 - 2nd Feb 2021)

 Bob Stanton   

Rotary Foundation (3rd Feb 2021 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Robin Smith   

Membership

 Paul Whitecross