The Club Team 2020-2021

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President

 Susan Thomas   

Secretary

 Russell Thomas  PHF  
Rtn. Russell Thomas

Treasurer

 Paul Wilkins   
Rtn. Paul Wilkins

Rotary Foundation

 Paul Wilkins   
Rtn. Paul Wilkins

Membership (13th Jan 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 David Jones   

Membership (1st Jul 2020 - 12th Jul 2022)

 Geof Tanner   
Rtn. Geof Tanner

Membership (1st Jan 2021 - 30th Jun 2021)

 David Jones   

Membership (13th Jul 2022 - 30th Jun 2021)

 David Jones   

Membership (13th Jul 2022 - 12th Jan 2020)

 Geof Tanner   
Rtn. Geof Tanner

Administration

 Tony Williams   
Rtn. Tony Williams

IT

 Tony Williams   
Rtn. Tony Williams

Executive Secretary

 Gordon Wellington   
Rtn. Gordon Wellington

Club Data Protection

 Tony Williams   
Rtn. Tony Williams