The Club Team 2016-2017

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President (1st Jul 2016 - 31st Oct 2016)

 Stuart Angus  
Rtn.  Angus

President (1st Mar 2017 - 30th Jun 2017)

 Andrew Taylor  
Rtn.  Taylor

President (1st Nov 2016 - 28th Feb 2017)

 George Duncan  
Rtn.  Duncan

Secretary

 Andrew Lund  
Rtn.  Lund

Treasurer

 Bob Webb  
Rtn.  Webb