The Club Team 2020-2021

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President (1st Jul 2020 - 31st Jul 2020)

 Anne Watson PHF  
Rtn.  Watson

President (1st Aug 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Ian Rosewell  
Rtn.  Rosewell

Secretary

 Margaret Macklin  
Rtn.  Macklin

Treasurer

 John Davies  
Rtn.  Davies

Immediate Past President

 Anne Watson PHF  
Rtn.  Watson

Public Image

 Chris Flemming PHF  
Rtn.  Flemming

International

 Ian Rosewell  
Rtn.  Rosewell

Rotary Foundation

 Tony Summers PHF  
Rtn.  Summers

Youth Service

 Margaret Macklin  
Rtn.  Macklin

Sports

 Bill Crosher  
Rtn.  Crosher

Safeguarding

 Margaret Macklin  
Rtn.  Macklin

Primary Webmaster (12th Jul 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Margaret Macklin  
Rtn.  Macklin

Primary Webmaster (1st Jul 2020 - 11th Jul 2020)

 Tony Summers PHF  
Rtn.  Summers

District Council Rep.

 Tony Summers PHF  
Rtn.  Summers

Club Data Protection

 Margaret Macklin  
Rtn.  Macklin