The Club Team 2019-2020

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President

 Stephen Walls  PHF  
Rtn. Stephen Walls

Secretary

 John Walduck  PHF  
Rtn. John Walduck

Treasurer

 Jane Ashley   
Rtn. Jane Ashley

Immediate Past President

 Ian Cuthbertson   
Rtn. Ian Cuthbertson

President Elect

 Colin Sweet  PHF  
Rtn. Colin Sweet

President Nominee

 Chris Morgan   
Rtn. Chris Morgan

International

 Gabriel Sexton   
Rtn. Gabriel Sexton

Rotary Foundation

 Colin Sweet  PHF  
Rtn. Colin Sweet

Membership (1st Jul 2019 - 20th Oct 2019)

 Thomas Knibbs   
Rtn. Thomas Knibbs

Membership (21st Oct 2019 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Kyle Daley   
Rtn. Kyle Daley

Membership (21st Oct 2019 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Kyle Daley   
Rtn. Kyle Daley

Youth Service

 Ceri Pridding  PHF  
Rtn. Ceri Pridding

Sports

 Peter Williams   
Rtn. Peter Williams

Speaker Secretary

 Gabriel Sexton   
Rtn. Gabriel Sexton

Assistant Treasurer

 Christopher Tidball  PHF  
Rtn. Christopher Tidball

Public Relations

 John Walduck  PHF  
Rtn. John Walduck

Health and Safety

 Alan Robertson   
Rtn. Alan Robertson

Primary Webmaster

 Christopher Tidball  PHF  
Rtn. Christopher Tidball

Meeting Coordinator

 Harry McLaughlin   
Rtn. Harry McLaughlin

Sergeant at Arms

 Nigel Ashley  PHF  
Rtn. Nigel Ashley