The Club Team 2019-2020

2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 Past presidents

President

 Christine Wong  

Secretary (31st Jan 2020 - 30th Apr 2020)

 Leila Mortimer Gray  

Secretary (1st May 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Jean Ludlam  

Treasurer (31st Jan 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Toyeeb Yusuff  

Rotary Foundation (31st Jan 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 James (Jim) Ludlam  

Membership (31st Jan 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Keith Tuckley  

Membership (9th Dec 2019 - 30th Jan 2020)

 Derek Leonard  

Executive Secretary (1st May 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Leila Mortimer Gray  

Executive Secretary (1st Jul 2019 - 30th Jan 2020)

 Derek Leonard  

Executive Secretary (31st Jan 2020 - 30th Apr 2020)

 Jean Ludlam