The Club Team 2017-2018

2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 Past presidents

President

 Derek Coultherd  
Rtn.  Coultherd

Secretary

 David Blackburne PHF  
Rtn.  Blackburne

Treasurer (1st Jul 2017 - 17th Jan 2018)

 Chris Wilcock  

Treasurer (18th Jan 2018 - 30th Jun 2018)

 John Diggles  
Rtn.  Diggles

Community

 Ian Johnson  

Rotary Foundation

 Brian Jackson  

Membership (1st Jul 2017 - 17th Jan 2018)

 Michael Cullingworth  

Membership (18th Jan 2018 - 30th Jun 2018)

 Roger Brearley  

Youth Service

 David Fox  

Safeguarding

 Brian Jackson  

Primary Webmaster

 David Blackburne PHF  
Rtn.  Blackburne