The Club Team 2021-2022


President (14th Mar 2022 - 30th Jun 2022)

 Roger Booth  PHF  
Rtn. Roger Booth

Secretary (16th Mar 2022 - 30th Jun 2022)

 Robert Mackenzie  PHF  
Rtn. Robert Mackenzie

Treasurer (6th Jun 2022 - 30th Jun 2022)

 Michael Holdsworth   
Rtn. Michael Holdsworth

President Elect (23rd Nov 2021 - 30th Jun 2022)

 Ian Slim   
Rtn. Ian Slim

Rotary Foundation

 Ian Slim   
Rtn. Ian Slim

Membership (11th Apr 2022 - 30th Jun 2022)

 Hazel Brindle  MPHF  
Rtn. Hazel Brindle

Vocational

 Roger Booth  PHF  
Rtn. Roger Booth

Safeguarding

 Robert Mackenzie  PHF  
Rtn. Robert Mackenzie

Assistant Secretary

 Robert Mackenzie  PHF  
Rtn. Robert Mackenzie

Youth

 Bill Smithies   

Executive Secretary

 Robert Mackenzie  PHF  
Rtn. Robert Mackenzie

Club Data Protection

 Robert Mackenzie  PHF  
Rtn. Robert Mackenzie