The Club Team 2019-2020

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President (1st Jul 2019 - 30th Sep 2020)

 Mark Relph  PHF  

Secretary (1st Jul 2019 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Graham Yardley  PHF  
Rtn. Graham Yardley

Treasurer (1st Jul 2019 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Alan Smith  PHF  

Rotary Foundation (1st Jul 2019 - 6th Jun 2023)

 David Tomlinson  PHF  
Rtn. David Tomlinson

Membership (1st Jul 2019 - 6th Jun 2023)

 Michael Cull  PHF  
Rtn. Michael Cull