The Club Team 2019-2020

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President

 Diane Garriock   
Rtn. Diane Garriock

Secretary

 Graham Primrose   
Rtn. Graham Primrose

Treasurer

 Fred Housego  PHF  
Rtn. Fred Housego

Immediate Past President

 Doug Ritchie  PHF  
Rtn. Doug Ritchie

President Nominee (22nd Apr 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Diane Stockdale   

Public Image

 Linda Mercer   

International

 Robert Smith   
Rtn. Robert Smith

Rotary Foundation

 Robert Smith   
Rtn. Robert Smith

Membership (1st Jul 2019 - 18th Nov 2019)

 Brian Shaw   
Rtn. Brian Shaw

Membership (19th Nov 2019 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Andrew Brown   

Youth Service

 Helen Doig   

Sports

 John Liston  PHF  
Rtn. John Liston

Speaker Secretary

 John Thompson   
Rtn. John Thompson

Vocational

 Helen Doig   

Safeguarding

 Ken Ritchie  PHF  
Rtn. Ken Ritchie

Fundraising

 Colin Wheeler   

Assistant Secretary

 Alan Thornton   
Rtn. Alan Thornton

Health and Safety

 Brian Shaw   
Rtn. Brian Shaw

Fellowship

 John Liston  PHF  
Rtn. John Liston

Primary Webmaster

 Doug Ritchie  PHF  
Rtn. Doug Ritchie

Executive Secretary

 Doug Ritchie  PHF  
Rtn. Doug Ritchie