The Club Team 2020-2021

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President

 Diane Garriock  
Rtn.  Garriock

Secretary

 Helen Doig  

Treasurer

 Doug Ritchie PHF  
Rtn.  Ritchie

Immediate Past President

 Doug Ritchie PHF  
Rtn.  Ritchie

President Elect

 Diane Stockdale  

President Nominee

 Colin Wheeler  

Community

 Diane Stockdale  

International

 Robert Smith  
Rtn.  Smith

Rotary Foundation

 Robert Smith  
Rtn.  Smith

Membership (1st Jul 2020 - 31st Jul 2020)

 Andrew Brown  

Membership (1st Aug 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Linda Mercer  

Sports

 John Liston PHF  
Rtn.  Liston

Speaker Secretary

 John Thompson  
Rtn.  Thompson

Fundraising

 Colin Wheeler  

Assistant Secretary

 Alan Thornton  
Rtn.  Thornton

Public Relations (1st Jul 2020 - 31st Jul 2020)

 Linda Mercer  

Public Relations (1st Aug 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Samantha Moodie  

Fellowship

 John Liston PHF  
Rtn.  Liston

Club Service

 David McPherson PHF  
Rtn.  McPherson

Primary Webmaster

 Linda Mercer  

Sergeant at Arms

 David McPherson PHF  
Rtn.  McPherson

Executive Secretary

 Doug Ritchie PHF  
Rtn.  Ritchie

Public Image

 Samantha Moodie  

Fellowship

 John Liston PHF  
Rtn.  Liston

Community

 Diane Stockdale  

International

 Robert Smith  
Rtn.  Smith