The Club Team 2021-2022


President (1st Jul 2021 - 31st Oct 2021)

 Peter Roberts  MPHF  
Rtn. Peter Roberts

President (1st Nov 2021 - 28th Feb 2022)

 Bob Wildman   

President (1st Mar 2022 - 30th Jun 2022)

 Philip Southwell  PHF  
Rtn. Philip Southwell

Secretary

 David Johnson  PHF  
Rtn. David Johnson

Treasurer

 Peter Roberts  MPHF  
Rtn. Peter Roberts

Immediate Past President

 John Stanton  MPHF  
Rtn. John Stanton

President Elect

 Malcolm Matthews   

Community

 Bob Wildman   

International

 Philip Austin   
Rtn. Philip Austin

Rotary Foundation

 John Stanton  MPHF  
Rtn. John Stanton

Membership

 John Boothroyd  PHF  
Rtn. John Boothroyd

Youth Service

 Philip Southwell  PHF  
Rtn. Philip Southwell

Speaker Secretary

 Graham Smith  MPHF  
Rtn. Graham Smith

Vocational

 Bob Wildman   

Primary Webmaster

 John Stanton  MPHF  
Rtn. John Stanton

District Council Rep.

 Peter Roberts  MPHF  
Rtn. Peter Roberts

Newsletter

 Bob Kelly  PHF  
Rtn. Bob Kelly

Two Castles Run

 Philip Southwell  PHF  
Rtn. Philip Southwell

VIP Club

 Tony Thompson  PHF  
Rtn. Tony Thompson

Quartermaster

 Philip Austin   
Rtn. Philip Austin

Club Data Protection

 Philip Southwell  PHF  
Rtn. Philip Southwell

Two Castles Run

 Philip Southwell  PHF  
Rtn. Philip Southwell