District Governor

 Eric Cowcill MPHF  
Rtn. Eric Cowcill 

District Treasurer

 Roger Glew MPHF  
Rtn. Roger Glew 

District Secretary

 Graham Jackson MPHF  
Rtn. Graham Jackson 

Assistant Governor

 Rosemary Boardman PHF  
Rtn. Rosemary Boardman 

Assistant Governor

 Dennis Hobson PHF  
Rtn. Dennis Hobson 

Assistant Governor

 Swati Mukherjee PHF  
Rtn. Swati Mukherjee 

Assistant Governor

 Eric Russell PHF  
Rtn. Eric Russell 

Assistant Governor

 Anthony Beckett  

Assistant Governor

 Patrick Tyrrell PHF  
Rtn. Patrick Tyrrell 

Assistant Governor

 Warren Mottram  
Rtn. Warren Mottram 

Assistant Governor

 Anthony Graves PHF  
Rtn. Anthony Graves 

Assistant Governor

 Philip Day  
Rtn. Philip Day 

Public Image Chairman

 Philip Dyer  
Rtn. Philip Dyer 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Michael Payne MPHF  
Rtn. Michael Payne 

Membership Chairman

 Stuart Sawle PHF  
Rtn. Stuart Sawle 

International Service Chairman

 Jagdeep Mehat  
Rtn. Jagdeep Mehat 

Youth Service Chairman

 John Shepley PHF  
Rtn. John Shepley 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Stan Bowes PHF  
Rtn. Stan Bowes 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Anthony Graves PHF  
Rtn. Anthony Graves 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Patrick Tyrrell PHF  
Rtn. Patrick Tyrrell 

Safeguarding Officer

 Gerard Heatherington MPHF  
Rtn. Gerard Heatherington 

District Trainer

 Nigel Danby PHF  
Rtn. Nigel Danby 

Environment Officer

 Stan Bowes PHF  
Rtn. Stan Bowes 

Editor

 Richard Cooper PHF  

Conference

 David Ellis MPHF  
Rtn. David Ellis 

Extension

 Michael Wilson MPHF  
Rtn. Michael Wilson 

RYLA

 John Hallett PHF  
Rtn. John Hallett 

Community Chairman

 Irene Russell  
Rtn. Irene Russell 

Primary Webmaster

 Richard Cooper PHF  

Public Relations

 David Ellis MPHF  
Rtn. David Ellis 

Membership Database Officer

 Roger Glew MPHF  
Rtn. Roger Glew 

Health & Safety

 Peter Jones PHF  
Rtn. Peter Jones 

Equality and Diversity Officer

 Margaret Hutchinson MPHF  
Rtn. Margaret Hutchinson 

Assistant District Treasurer

 Dennis Hobson PHF  
Rtn. Dennis Hobson 

Rotaract Officer

 Roy Chapman PHF  
Rtn. Roy Chapman 

Youth Exchange Officer

 Adrian Ramsden  
Rtn. Adrian Ramsden 

Young Chef Officer

 Roger Shepherd  
Rtn. Roger Shepherd 

Young Musician Officer

 Adrian Ramsden  
Rtn. Adrian Ramsden 

Young Photographer Officer

 John Shepley PHF  
Rtn. John Shepley 

Youth Speaks Officer

 Warren Heyes  
Rtn. Warren Heyes 

Technology Tournaments Officer

 Mike Collier PHF  

Summer Camp

 John Shepley PHF  
Rtn. John Shepley 

Sport for the Disabled

 Anita Unsworth PHF  
Rtn. Anita Unsworth 

Excitement of Science

 Peter Irwin  

Community Emergency Support

 Michael Wilson MPHF  
Rtn. Michael Wilson 

Rotaractor Representative

 Andrea Codolini  
Rtn. Andrea Codolini