The Club Team 2017-2018

2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 Past presidents

President (1st Jul 2017 - 30th Sep 2017)

 Jon Riley  

President (1st Oct 2017 - 30th Jun 2018)

 Philip Spencer  
Rtn.  Spencer

Secretary

 Kevin Timms  

Treasurer

 Graham Diacon  
Rtn.  Diacon

President Elect

 Keith Pimm  

Membership

 Alan Longford