District Governor

 Stephen Lay PHF  
Rtn. Stephen Lay 

District Treasurer

 Graham Beeson MPHF  
Rtn. Graham Beeson 

District Secretary

 Brian Barber  
Rtn. Brian Barber 

Assistant Governor

 Nigel Vince PHF  
Rtn. Nigel Vince 

Assistant Governor

 John Page  
Rtn. John Page 

Assistant Governor

 Wally Lake PHF  
Rtn. Wally Lake 

Assistant Governor

 William Wills PHF  
Rtn. William Wills 

Assistant Governor

 David Pritchard PHF  
Rtn. David Pritchard 

Assistant Governor

 Gordon Peacock PHF  
Rtn. Gordon Peacock 

Assistant Governor

 Simon Wood  
Rtn. Simon Wood 

Assistant Governor

 William Wills PHF  
Rtn. William Wills 

Assistant Governor

 Anthony Aggett  
Rtn. Anthony Aggett 

Assistant Governor

 Colin Benney PHF  
Rtn. Colin Benney 

Assistant Governor

 Peter Williams PHF  
Rtn. Peter Williams 

Assistant Governor

 Diane Shepherd  
Rtn. Diane Shepherd 

Assistant Governor

 William Wills PHF  
Rtn. William Wills 

Assistant Governor

 Tony Williams PHF  
Rtn. Tony Williams 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Euan Eddie PHF  
Rtn. Euan Eddie 

Membership Chairman

 Martin Taylor  
Rtn. Martin Taylor 

Youth Service Chairman

 Bob Bridges PHF  
Rtn. Bob Bridges 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Brian Stoyel PHF  
Rtn. Brian Stoyel 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 George Eamer  
Rtn. George Eamer 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Graham Carey PHF  
Rtn. Graham Carey 

Safeguarding Officer

 Geoff Hawes PHF  
Rtn. Geoff Hawes 

District Trainer

 David Willcocks MPHF  
Rtn. David Willcocks 

District Trainer

 David Willcocks MPHF  
Rtn. David Willcocks 

Assistant District Secretary

 Paula Byrom  
Rtn. Paula Byrom 

Environment Officer

 Nils Westman  
Rtn. Nils Westman 

Editor

 Darren Hands PHF  
Rtn. Darren Hands 

Extension

 Martin Taylor  
Rtn. Martin Taylor 

RYLA

 Graham Carey PHF  
Rtn. Graham Carey 

Sports Officer

 Mike Huxtable PHF  
Rtn. Mike Huxtable 

Community Chairman

 David Glover PHF  
Rtn. David Glover 

Vocational Chairman

 Peter Harrison PHF  
Rtn. Peter Harrison 

Primary Webmaster

 Nova Fisher PHF  
Rtn. Nova Fisher 

Public Relations

 Darren Hands PHF  
Rtn. Darren Hands 

Health & Safety

 Geoff Hawes PHF  
Rtn. Geoff Hawes 

Co-ordinating AG - areas 3 & 4

 Wally Lake PHF  
Rtn. Wally Lake 

Co-ordinating AG - areas 5 & 6

 Gordon Peacock PHF  
Rtn. Gordon Peacock 

Co-ordinating AG - areas 7, 8 & 9

 David Pritchard PHF  
Rtn. David Pritchard 

Visioning

 George Eamer  
Rtn. George Eamer 

IT Officer

 Michael Bell PHF  
Rtn. Michael Bell 

Rotaract

 John Smith MPHF  
Rtn. John Smith 

Interact

 Ivan Godfrey PHF  
Rtn. Ivan Godfrey 

Youth Exchange

 Martin Mather  
Rtn. Martin Mather 

Alumni Officer

 April Arnatt PHF  
Rtn. April Arnatt 

Grants

 Peter Kingdon PHF  
Rtn. Peter Kingdon 

End Polio Now

 Ralph Curr PHF  
Rtn. Ralph Curr 

Peace Officer

 Felicity Murdin PHF  
Rtn. Felicity Murdin 

Children's Holiday Trust

 Paul Edwards PHF  
Rtn. Paul Edwards 

Council on Legislation Representative

 Stephen Lay PHF  
Rtn. Stephen Lay