District Governor

 Stan Bowes PHF  
Rtn. Stan Bowes 

District Treasurer

 Roger Glew MPHF  
Rtn. Roger Glew 

District Secretary

 Graham Jackson MPHF  
Rtn. Graham Jackson 

Assistant Governor

 Eric Cowcill MPHF  
Rtn. Eric Cowcill 

Assistant Governor

 Patrick Tyrrell PHF  
Rtn. Patrick Tyrrell 

Assistant Governor

 Philip Day  
Rtn. Philip Day 

Assistant Governor

 Anthony Beckett  

Assistant Governor

 Dennis Hobson PHF  
Rtn. Dennis Hobson 

Assistant Governor

 Swati Mukherjee PHF  
Rtn. Swati Mukherjee 

Assistant Governor

 Rosemary Boardman PHF  
Rtn. Rosemary Boardman 

Assistant Governor

 Kenneth Tonge PHF  
Rtn. Kenneth Tonge 

Assistant Governor

 William Shepherd PHF  
Rtn. William Shepherd 

Public Image Chairman

 Philip Dyer  
Rtn. Philip Dyer 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Michael Payne MPHF  
Rtn. Michael Payne 

Membership Chairman

 Stuart Sawle PHF  
Rtn. Stuart Sawle 

International Service Chairman

 Jagdeep Mehat  
Rtn. Jagdeep Mehat 

Youth Service Chairman

 John Shepley PHF  
Rtn. John Shepley 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Nigel Danby PHF  
Rtn. Nigel Danby 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Eric Cowcill MPHF  
Rtn. Eric Cowcill 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Anthony Graves PHF  
Rtn. Anthony Graves 

Safeguarding Officer

 Gerard Heatherington MPHF  
Rtn. Gerard Heatherington 

District Trainer

 Nigel Danby PHF  
Rtn. Nigel Danby 

Assistant District Secretary

 Janice Sawle PHF  
Rtn. Janice Sawle 

Editor

 Christopher Boyes MPHF  
Rtn. Christopher Boyes 

Editor

 Richard Cooper PHF  

Conference

 Clint Elliott  
Rtn. Clint Elliott 

Extension

 Michael Wilson MPHF  
Rtn. Michael Wilson 

RYLA

 John Hallett PHF  
Rtn. John Hallett 

Community Chairman

 Richard Cooper PHF  

Primary Webmaster

 Richard Cooper PHF  

Public Relations

 David Ellis MPHF  
Rtn. David Ellis 

Membership Database Officer

 Clive Gardiner MPHF  
Rtn. Clive  Gardiner 

Health & Safety

 Peter Jones PHF  
Rtn. Peter Jones 

Assistant District Treasurer

 Ian Tonge PHF  
Rtn. Ian Tonge 

Equality and Diversity Officer

 Gerard Heatherington MPHF  
Rtn. Gerard Heatherington 

Rotaract Chairman

 Roy Chapman PHF  
Rtn. Roy Chapman 

Youth Exchange Officer

 Adrian Ramsden  
Rtn. Adrian Ramsden