District Governor

 Patrick Tyrrell PHF  
Rtn. Patrick Tyrrell 

District Treasurer

 Dennis Hobson PHF  
Rtn. Dennis Hobson 

District Secretary

 Richard Cooper PHF  
Rtn. Richard Cooper 

Assistant Governor

 John Shepley PHF  
Rtn. John Shepley 

Assistant Governor

 Marian Basu PHF  
Rtn. Marian Basu 

Assistant Governor

 Paul Scullion  
Rtn. Paul Scullion 

Assistant Governor

 Warren Mottram  
Rtn. Warren Mottram 

Assistant Governor

 Gwyneth Millard PHF  
Rtn. Gwyneth Millard 

Assistant Governor

 Kevin Maddox MPHF  
Rtn. Kevin Maddox 

Assistant Governor

 Peter James-Robinson MBE PHF  
Rtn. Peter James-Robinson MBE 

Public Image Chairman

 Irene Russell PHF  
Rtn. Irene Russell 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Stan Bowes PHF  
Rtn. Stan Bowes 

Membership Chairman

 Philip Dyer PHF  
Rtn. Philip Dyer 

International Service Chairman

 Swati Mukherjee PHF  
Rtn. Swati Mukherjee 

Youth Service Chairman

 Anthony Beckett  
Rtn. Anthony Beckett 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Anthony Graves PHF  
Rtn. Anthony Graves 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Peter James-Robinson MBE PHF  
Rtn. Peter James-Robinson MBE 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Eric Russell MPHF  
Rtn. Eric Russell 

Safeguarding Officer

 Gerard Heatherington MPHF  
Rtn. Gerard Heatherington 

District Trainer

 Stuart Sawle PHF  
Rtn. Stuart Sawle 

Environment Officer

 Stan Bowes PHF  
Rtn. Stan Bowes 

Conference

 David Ellis MPHF  
Rtn. David Ellis 

Leadership Development & Training

 Stuart Sawle PHF  
Rtn. Stuart Sawle 

Sports Officer

 Christopher Boyes MPHF  
Rtn. Christopher Boyes 

Community Chairman

 Rosemary Boardman PHF  
Rtn. Rosemary Boardman 

Vocational Chairman

 Christopher Boyes MPHF  
Rtn. Christopher Boyes 

Primary Webmaster

 Richard Cooper PHF  
Rtn. Richard Cooper 

Membership Database Officer

 Roger Glew MPHF  
Rtn. Roger Glew 

Rotaract Chairman

 Andrea Codolini  
Rtn. Andrea Codolini 

Youth Exchange Officer

 Adrian Ramsden  
Rtn. Adrian Ramsden