The Club Team 2019-2020

2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 Past presidents

President

 Neil Macalister PHF  
Rtn.  Macalister

Secretary (24th Feb 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Lesley Gaymer  
Rtn.  Gaymer

Secretary (1st Jul 2019 - 23rd Feb 2020)

 Roger Harste PHF  
Rtn.  Harste

Treasurer

 Peter Phillips PHF  
Rtn.  Phillips

Rotary Foundation

 John Metcalfe  
Rtn.  Metcalfe

Membership (2nd Oct 2019 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Andrew Clarkson PHF  
Rtn.  Clarkson

Executive Secretary

 Neil Macalister PHF  
Rtn.  Macalister