The Club Team 2020-2021


President

 Alison Maddaford  PHF  
Rtn. Alison Maddaford

President (1st Oct 2020 - 31st Dec 2020)

 Sue Bury  PHF  
Rtn. Sue Bury

President (1st Jan 2021 - 30th Mar 2021)

 Richard Lee  MPHF  
Rtn. Richard Lee

President (1st Jul 2020 - 30th Sep 2020)

 Caroline Colin   
Rtn. Caroline Colin

Secretary

 Jan Stanhope  PHF  
Rtn. Jan Stanhope

Treasurer

 Ian Marfell  PHF  
Rtn. Ian Marfell

Immediate Past President

 Fanny Balcombe   
Rtn. Fanny Balcombe

Community

 April Arnatt  PHF  
Rtn. April Arnatt

International

 Alison Maddaford  PHF  
Rtn. Alison Maddaford

Rotary Foundation

 Alison Maddaford  PHF  
Rtn. Alison Maddaford

Membership

 Richard Lee  MPHF  
Rtn. Richard Lee

Fundraising

 Paul Wiley   

Health and Safety

 Pat Aldridge  PHF  
Rtn. Pat Aldridge

Primary Webmaster

 Nova Fisher  PHF  
Rtn. Nova Fisher

District Council Rep.

 Sue Bury  PHF  
Rtn. Sue Bury

District Council Rep.

 Richard Lee  MPHF  
Rtn. Richard Lee

Executive Secretary

 Sue Bury  PHF  
Rtn. Sue Bury

Newsletter Editor

 Nova Fisher  PHF  
Rtn. Nova Fisher