The Club Team 2020-2021

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President

 Janet Peirce  PHF  
Rtn. Janet Peirce

Secretary (24th Sep 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Martin Blower   
Rtn. Martin Blower

Secretary (1st Jul 2020 - 23rd Sep 2020)

 Julia Siegler  PHF  
Rtn. Julia Siegler

Treasurer

 Henry Richardson  PHF  
Rtn. Henry Richardson

Rotary Foundation (13th Aug 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Sheran Ridley   

District Council Rep.

 Janet Peirce  PHF  
Rtn. Janet Peirce

District Council Rep.

 Henry Richardson  PHF  
Rtn. Henry Richardson

District Council Rep.

 Lynn Grigg   
Rtn. Lynn Grigg

District Council Rep.

 Bronwen Philpott  PHF  
Rtn. Bronwen Philpott

Executive Secretary

 Janet Peirce  PHF  
Rtn. Janet Peirce