The Club Team 2018-2019

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President

 Ray Walker PHF  
Rtn.  Walker

Secretary (2nd Jan 2019 - 30th Jun 2019)

 James Walker  
Rtn.  Walker

Secretary (1st Jul 2018 - 31st Dec 2018)

 Henry Riddoch PHF  
Rtn.  Riddoch

Treasurer

 Susan Milne PHF  
Rtn.  Milne

Immediate Past President

 David Fraser  
Rtn.  Fraser

President Elect

 Ian McWilliam  

President Nominee

 Victor Nicol  

International

 James Walker  
Rtn.  Walker

Rotary Foundation

 James Walker  
Rtn.  Walker

Membership

 Jim Thomson  
Rtn.  Thomson

Administration

 Graham Leith  
Rtn.  Leith

Public Relations

 Jim Thomson  
Rtn.  Thomson

Service Projects

 Henrik Andersen  

Health and Safety

 James Walker  
Rtn.  Walker

Primary Webmaster (1st Jul 2018 - 1st Jan 2019)

 Henry Riddoch PHF  
Rtn.  Riddoch

Executive Secretary (4th Nov 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 James Walker  
Rtn.  Walker