The Club Team 2019-2020

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President (1st Oct 2019 - 31st Dec 2019)

 Wendy Back   

President (1st Jul 2019 - 30th Sep 2019)

 Bill Parkinson  PHF  
Rtn. Bill Parkinson

President (1st Feb 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 David Taylor  PHF  
Rtn. David Taylor

Secretary

 Jane Loder  PHF  
Rtn. Jane Loder

Treasurer

 Lynne Parkinson   

President Elect

 Ian Payne   

Community

 Grace Kelly  PHF  

International

 Elaine Nutton   
Rtn. Elaine Nutton

Rotary Foundation (23rd Sep 2019 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Bill Parkinson  PHF  
Rtn. Bill Parkinson

Membership (23rd Sep 2019 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Ian Payne   

Youth Service

 Norma Rice   

Speaker Secretary

 Elaine Nutton   
Rtn. Elaine Nutton

Safeguarding

 Linda Crawford   

Public Relations

 Nora Musyoka   

Health and Safety

 Steve Gerring   
Rtn. Steve Gerring