The Club Team 2019-2020

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President

 Derek Downey  
Rtn.  Downey

Secretary

 Paul Robinson  
Rtn.  Robinson

Treasurer

 Leonard Marlow  
Rtn.  Marlow

Community

 Alan Dickinson PHF  
Rtn.  Dickinson

International

 Joel Wood  

Rotary Foundation (6th Jun 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Colin Ince MPHF  
Rtn.  Ince

Membership (14th Feb 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Simon Hairsnape  
Rtn.  Hairsnape

Interact

 Paul Winstanley  

Youth Service

 Paul Winstanley  

Vocational

 Gaynor Winstanley  

Executive Secretary (6th May 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Keith Unsworth MPHF  
Rtn.  Unsworth